Classement saison 2017/2018

Place Equipe Points MJ MG MN MP BP BC Diff.
1Perpignan97302019919571348
2Montauban92302028679546133
3Grenoble88302019775667108
4Mont-de-Marsan843017013753540213
5Béziers84301911075667086
6BOPB 80301701378969495
7Nevers69301501565658076
8Aviron Bayonnais693014115732764-32
9Colomiers693014115637678-41
10Vannes623012018721739-18
11Massy593013017633682-49
12SA XV Charente Rugby593013116592661-69
13Aurillac613013116641716-75
14Carcassonne533011019585767-182
15Dax46309120602767-165
16Narbonne35307221547975-428
NOUS REJOINDRE SUR FACEBOOK
NOUS REJOINDRE SUR TWITTER
NOUS REJOINDRE SUR INSTAGRAM